image of Lauderdale Lakes
www.lauderdale-lakes.com

Oh the New Years in our little community of Lauderdale Lakes, shopping, eating, drinking and enjoying time with friends and family. To be clear, Holiday cheer lives in Lauderdale Lakes, Florida. Around here, it's like the rest of the country, we all shop on Amazon.com for the most part because access to mega malls is slim. It's not a complicated place we live in, it's easy. Make Lauderdale Lakes, Florida your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Lauderdale Lakes!
It's July 20, 2018 start now and make plans to see Lauderdale Lakes today!

About Lauderdale Lakes

Lauderdale Lakes in Florida can be found in the 33309 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Lauderdale Lakes, discover your happy place.

Where is Lauderdale Lakes

On the map, Lauderdale Lakes is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Lauderdale Lakes and its surrounding countryside.

People of Lauderdale Lakes

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Lauderdale Lakes

Lauderdale Lakes on Social

Lauderdale Lakes Real Estate

One of Florida's up and coming communities, the Lauderdale Lakes real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in Florida, you should be taking a look at Lauderdale Lakes

Fun in Lauderdale Lakes

We have a lot of fun around in land of Lauderdale Lakes. Here are some things you might be interested in.

    Concerts in Florida

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    7/21/2018 20:00 Freddie McGregor
    7/27/2018 21:00 De La Ghetto
    8/05/2018 20:00 Steel Pulse
    8/08/2018 19:00 Steel Pulse
    8/10/2018 22:00 Nio Garcia & Casper
    8/10/2018 22:00 Justin Quiles
    8/10/2018 20:00 Steel Pulse
    8/11/2018 20:00 Of Good Nature
    8/12/2018 20:00 Steel Pulse
    10/12/2018 18:30 Iration, Common Kings & Katastro
    10/13/2018 19:00 Iration
    10/27/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    10/28/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    1/23/2019 20:00 Matisyahu
    1/24/2019 20:00 Matisyahu

    RAP / HIP HOP

    7/19/2018 20:00 Project Pat & Swordz
    7/20/2018 22:00 Gunna
    7/21/2018 22:00 Scool Boyz All White Party
    7/22/2018 22:00 Tekashi69
    7/23/2018 19:00 Rich Homie Quan
    7/25/2018 19:00 Rich Homie Quan
    7/28/2018 22:00 Glokknine
    7/29/2018 20:00 Juice Wrld
    7/29/2018 19:00 24hrs
    7/31/2018 19:00 24hrs
    8/05/2018 19:30 Lil Baby, Project Youngin, Yung Dred I75kebo & No Cap
    8/05/2018 20:00 The Lanky Gang
    8/09/2018 19:30 J. Cole & Young Thug
    8/10/2018 20:00 Zion & Lennox
    8/11/2018 19:00 I Love The 90s: Vanilla Ice, Montell Jordan, Coolio, Kid N Play & All-4-One
    8/11/2018 19:30 J. Cole & Young Thug
    8/15/2018 18:00 Wiz Khalifa & Rae Sremmurd
    8/16/2018 18:00 Wiz Khalifa & Rae Sremmurd
    8/17/2018 20:00 Bilal & Vivian Green
    8/17/2018 18:00 Wiz Khalifa & Rae Sremmurd
    8/21/2018 20:00 Metro Boomin
    8/23/2018 20:00 Stevie Stone
    8/23/2018 19:00 Lupe Fiasco
    8/24/2018 18:30 Stevie Stone & JL
    8/24/2018 20:00 Lupe Fiasco
    9/01/2018 21:00 Cosculluela
    9/07/2018 18:30 G-Eazy, Ty Dolla Sign & Lil Uzi Vert
    9/08/2018 18:30 G-Eazy, Ty Dolla Sign & Lil Uzi Vert
    9/09/2018 19:00 Lil Debbie
    9/21/2018 18:00 Ski Mask
    9/21/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    9/22/2018 19:00 Ski Mask
    9/22/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    9/23/2018 20:00 Ski Mask
    9/29/2018 19:00 Skizzy Mars
    10/03/2018 19:00 Watsky
    10/04/2018 19:00 Watsky
    10/05/2018 20:00 Legends Of Hip Hop
    10/07/2018 19:00 Wu-Tang Clan
    10/19/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
    10/20/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
    10/23/2018 20:00 MC Chris
    10/23/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/25/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/26/2018 20:00 MC Chris
    10/26/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/29/2018 18:30 Lil Dicky
    11/30/2018 18:00 Lil Xan
    12/01/2018 19:00 Lil Xan

    R&B / SOUL

    7/20/2018 19:00 Kim Walker-Smith
    7/21/2018 19:00 Kim Walker-Smith
    7/26/2018 18:30 Janelle Monae
    7/27/2018 20:00 Smooth & Groove R & B: Faith Evans, Lalah Hathaway & Jon B
    7/27/2018 19:30 Janelle Monae
    7/28/2018 19:30 Janelle Monae
    7/29/2018 18:00 Lauryn Hill
    7/31/2018 18:00 Lauryn Hill
    8/02/2018 18:30 Lauryn Hill
    8/03/2018 20:00 70s Soul Jam: The Stylistics, The Dramatics & Harold Melvin and The Blue Notes
    8/03/2018 19:00 Jeremih & Teyana Taylor
    8/04/2018 20:00 Jeremih & Teyana Taylor
    8/10/2018 19:00 Eric Bellinger
    8/16/2018 20:00 Roxy Roca
    8/30/2018 21:00 Brian McKnight
    8/31/2018 20:00 Brian McKnight
    10/05/2018 20:00 Delbert McClinton
    10/06/2018 20:00 Delbert McClinton
    11/02/2018 18:00 Allen Stone
    11/02/2018 19:00 Allen Stone
    11/03/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/03/2018 18:00 Allen Stone
    11/04/2018 19:00 Allen Stone
    11/08/2018 20:00 Shemekia Copeland
    11/10/2018 20:00 Shemekia Copeland
    11/28/2018 19:00 Marc Broussard
    11/29/2018 20:00 Marc Broussard
    12/01/2018 18:00 Marc Broussard
    1/04/2019 21:00 Marcia Ball
    1/12/2019 20:00 Marc Broussard
    1/13/2019 19:00 Marc Broussard
    1/24/2019 20:00 Gladys Knight
    1/25/2019 20:00 Gladys Knight
    1/31/2019 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    3/24/2019 19:00 Charlie Thomas' Drifters
    4/28/2019 19:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops

    POP / ROCK

    7/19/2018 19:00 Sleeping With Sirens
    7/20/2018 20:00 Opposite Box, Side Hustle & Tropic of Cancer
    7/20/2018 18:30 Sleeping With Sirens
    7/20/2018 20:00 KC and The Sunshine Band
    7/20/2018 19:00 Steve Miller Band & Peter Frampton
    7/20/2018 19:00 Chicago & REO Speedwagon
    7/21/2018 18:30 Puzzles to Pieces, Emuness, Personalities & Engraved
    7/21/2018 19:30 Steve Miller Band & Peter Frampton
    7/21/2018 19:30 Chicago & REO Speedwagon
    7/22/2018 13:00 Team Rowland
    7/22/2018 19:30 Chicago & REO Speedwagon
    7/24/2018 19:00 Babyblu
    7/24/2018 18:30 Anthony Green
    7/24/2018 19:30 Rod Stewart & Cyndi Lauper
    7/25/2018 19:00 Anthony Green
    7/26/2018 21:00 Daedelus
    7/26/2018 19:30 Poco
    7/26/2018 19:00 Sales
    7/26/2018 20:00 Yes
    7/26/2018 19:30 Rod Stewart & Cyndi Lauper
    7/27/2018 22:00 Two Feet
    7/27/2018 23:00 Jorge E Mateus
    7/27/2018 20:00 Anthony Green
    7/27/2018 20:00 Poco, Pure Prairie League & Orleans
    7/27/2018 20:00 Yes
    7/27/2018 20:00 Britney Spears
    7/28/2018 20:00 War - Band
    7/28/2018 20:00 Damon Fowler
    7/28/2018 19:30 Don McLean
    7/28/2018 20:00 Britney Spears
    7/29/2018 20:00 Stranger Than Fiction
    7/29/2018 20:00 Britney Spears
    7/30/2018 20:00 Ravel, Little Girl & DJ Oedon
    7/31/2018 19:00 Lydia
    7/31/2018 18:30 School of Rock Allstars
    7/31/2018 19:00 Panic! At The Disco, Hayley Kiyoko & Arizona
    8/01/2018 20:00 Jerry Garcia Birthday Celebration: Crazy Fingers
    8/01/2018 19:00 Panic! At The Disco, Hayley Kiyoko & Arizona
    8/02/2018 20:00 Microwave & Can't Swim
    8/03/2018 20:00 Legit, Shepard & Kid Euro
    8/03/2018 20:00 Microwave & Can't Swim
    8/04/2018 20:00 Wolf and Bear
    8/05/2018 20:00 Janet Jackson
    8/07/2018 20:00 Janet Jackson
    8/07/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    8/08/2018 18:30 The Cult, Stone Temple Pilots & Bush
    8/09/2018 20:00 Perpetual Groove
    8/09/2018 19:00 American Football - Band
    8/09/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    8/09/2018 19:00 Imagine Dragons
    8/10/2018 22:00 Eprom
    8/10/2018 19:00 American Football - Band
    8/10/2018 19:00 Imagine Dragons
    8/11/2018 18:00 Big 10-4
    8/11/2018 19:00 Guided by Voices
    8/11/2018 19:00 American Football - Band
    8/13/2018 18:30 Travis Larson Band & Dave LaRue
    8/13/2018 20:00 Keegan Green
    8/14/2018 19:00 Hang Tight
    8/14/2018 20:00 The Sword
    8/14/2018 19:00 Thomas Anders, Modern Talking Band, Bad Boys Blue & Fancy
    8/15/2018 18:30 The Sword
    8/16/2018 19:00 Dorthea West & Prayze
    8/16/2018 19:30 Todd Rundgren
    8/16/2018 19:00 Umphrey's McGee
    8/17/2018 18:00 Umphrey's McGee
    8/17/2018 19:00 Lindsey Stirling & Evanescence
    8/17/2018 19:00 Journey & Def Leppard
    8/18/2018 19:00 The Orange Constant
    8/18/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren's Utopia
    8/18/2018 18:00 Umphrey's McGee
    8/18/2018 19:00 Lindsey Stirling & Evanescence
    8/18/2018 19:00 Journey & Def Leppard
    8/19/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren
    8/20/2018 19:00 Lindsey Stirling & Evanescence
    8/23/2018 19:00 Jeff Beck, Paul Rodgers & Ann Wilson
    8/24/2018 20:00 Flipturn
    8/24/2018 19:00 Rick Springfield
    8/25/2018 20:00 Belmont & Such Gold
    8/25/2018 19:00 Rick Springfield, Loverboy, Greg Kihn & Tommy Tutone
    8/25/2018 20:00 The Fixx
    8/25/2018 19:00 Jeff Beck, Paul Rodgers & Ann Wilson
    8/26/2018 19:30 Alkaline Trio
    8/26/2018 19:00 Jeff Beck, Paul Rodgers & Ann Wilson
    8/28/2018 19:00 Rick Springfield
    8/30/2018 21:00 Twrp
    8/31/2018 20:30 Twrp
    8/31/2018 21:00 Anders Osborne & Mike Zito
    9/02/2018 15:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd, Kid Rock & Jason Aldean
    9/05/2018 19:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    9/06/2018 19:00 Alestorm
    9/06/2018 19:40 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    9/07/2018 20:00 100 Watt Vipers
    9/07/2018 19:00 Angra
    9/07/2018 19:30 Puttin' On The Ritz
    9/07/2018 19:30 Alestorm
    9/07/2018 20:00 Paul Simon
    9/08/2018 20:00 Up From Here
    9/08/2018 19:00 Angra
    9/08/2018 20:00 Little River Band
    9/08/2018 20:00 Paul Simon
    9/09/2018 18:00 Foxing
    9/09/2018 19:00 Angra
    9/11/2018 20:00 Joanne Shaw Taylor
    9/11/2018 20:30 Hot Snakes
    9/11/2018 20:00 Paul Simon
    9/12/2018 20:00 Joanne Shaw Taylor
    9/12/2018 19:00 Deep Purple & Judas Priest
    9/12/2018 20:00 Scorpions & Queensryche
    9/14/2018 20:00 Scorpions & Queensryche
    9/15/2018 19:30 Lost 80's Live
    9/15/2018 20:00 Sting & Shaggy
    9/18/2018 20:00 5 Seconds of Summer
    9/19/2018 22:00 Twiddle
    9/20/2018 22:00 Twiddle
    9/20/2018 19:00 Yacht Rock Revue
    9/21/2018 21:00 Twiddle
    9/21/2018 20:00 Chaos Chaos
    9/22/2018 20:00 Chaos Chaos & Yeek
    9/22/2018 20:00 Twiddle
    9/22/2018 19:00 Noah Cyrus
    9/22/2018 20:00 Dreamers, Weathers & Morgxn
    9/23/2018 19:00 Chaos Chaos & Yeek
    9/23/2018 19:30 Twiddle
    9/23/2018 18:00 Noah Cyrus
    9/25/2018 19:30 The Frights
    9/25/2018 20:00 Christina Aguilera
    9/26/2018 19:30 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/26/2018 18:00 Fozzy
    9/26/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    9/26/2018 19:00 Colony House
    9/26/2018 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    9/27/2018 19:30 The Frights
    9/27/2018 18:30 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/27/2018 18:30 Thrice
    9/27/2018 19:00 Colony House
    9/27/2018 19:00 Fozzy
    9/27/2018 19:00 Paula Cole
    9/27/2018 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    9/28/2018 20:00 Departure
    9/28/2018 20:00 Thrice
    9/28/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    9/28/2018 18:30 Fozzy
    9/28/2018 19:00 Father John Misty
    9/28/2018 17:30 Andrew W.K.
    9/28/2018 20:00 Lucia Micarelli
    9/29/2018 20:00 Colony House & Tall Heights
    9/29/2018 3:30 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/29/2018 20:00 Rickie Lee Jones & Anders Osborne
    9/29/2018 19:00 Troye Sivan
    9/29/2018 20:00 Father John Misty
    9/30/2018 19:00 Dani Martin
    10/02/2018 18:00 Kali Uchis
    10/02/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & The Rocketboys
    10/03/2018 19:00 Kali Uchis
    10/04/2018 19:30 The Struts
    10/04/2018 20:30 Sales
    10/05/2018 19:30 Puttin' On The Ritz
    10/05/2018 17:00 Nothing But Thieves, Grandson & Demob Happy
    10/05/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/05/2018 19:30 Sales
    10/06/2018 19:30 The Mersey Beatles
    10/06/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    10/06/2018 19:30 Nothing But Thieves
    10/06/2018 21:00 Sales
    10/07/2018 16:00 BulletBoys
    10/07/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    10/07/2018 19:00 4th Ave
    10/10/2018 20:00 Todd Snider
    10/12/2018 18:30 Kid Rock, Brantley Gilbert & Wheeler Walker Jr.
    10/13/2018 17:30 The Struts
    10/13/2018 19:00 Todd Snider
    10/13/2018 18:30 Kid Rock, Brantley Gilbert & Wheeler Walker Jr.
    10/14/2018 18:30 The Struts
    10/14/2018 19:00 The Devon Allman Project & Duane Betts
    10/14/2018 20:00 Particle
    10/16/2018 19:00 The Struts
    10/17/2018 18:30 The Struts
    10/17/2018 20:00 The Devon Allman Project & Duane Betts
    10/20/2018 19:30 The Struts
    10/24/2018 20:00 Toto
    10/24/2018 19:00 Dweezil Zappa
    10/25/2018 19:30 Dweezil Zappa
    10/26/2018 20:00 Thunderpussy
    10/26/2018 20:00 Toto
    10/27/2018 19:00 Thunderpussy
    10/27/2018 20:00 Toto
    10/27/2018 19:30 Dweezil Zappa
    10/28/2018 20:00 Toto
    10/29/2018 20:00 Decent Criminal
    10/30/2018 20:00 Toto
    11/01/2018 20:00 Walk Off The Earth
    11/02/2018 19:30 Puttin' On The Ritz
    11/03/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    11/03/2018 20:00 Toto
    11/04/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    11/07/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    11/08/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    11/08/2018 19:30 Simple Minds
    11/08/2018 20:00 Amy Ray
    11/09/2018 20:00 Ray LaMontagne
    11/09/2018 21:30 Ambrosia
    11/09/2018 18:30 Ambrosia
    11/09/2018 20:00 Simple Minds
    11/10/2018 20:00 Ray LaMontagne
    11/10/2018 19:30 Molly Hatchet
    11/10/2018 20:00 Barenaked Ladies
    11/10/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    11/10/2018 19:00 Departure
    11/11/2018 19:30 Ray LaMontagne
    11/11/2018 19:30 Daughtry
    11/11/2018 19:00 Simple Minds
    11/13/2018 19:30 Christina Aguilera
    11/15/2018 20:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    11/16/2018 19:30 Puttin' On The Ritz
    11/17/2018 18:30 Straight No Chaser
    11/17/2018 19:30 Battle of the Boros X
    11/18/2018 19:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    11/18/2018 13:00 Straight No Chaser
    11/19/2018 20:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    11/23/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/24/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald
    11/24/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/26/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    11/27/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    11/27/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/28/2018 20:00 Kingston Trio
    11/28/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/30/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    12/05/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    12/07/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    12/07/2018 19:30 Puttin' On The Ritz
    12/08/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    12/08/2018 21:00 D.R.I.
    12/11/2018 19:30 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    12/11/2018 19:30 Brian Wilson
    12/12/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    12/14/2018 19:00 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    12/14/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    12/15/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    12/19/2018 20:00 Rockapella
    12/21/2018 19:00 Horton's Holiday Hayride: Reverend Horton Heat, Junior Brown, The Blasters & Big Sandy
    12/28/2018 20:00 Shinedown
    12/29/2018 20:00 Shinedown
    12/29/2018 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
    12/31/2018 21:00 Sweet Caroline
    1/13/2019 19:00 Engelbert Humperdinck
    1/17/2019 20:00 The Righteous Brothers
    1/19/2019 20:00 Righteous Brothers
    1/23/2019 19:00 Tony Orlando
    1/28/2019 20:00 Pink Martini
    2/08/2019 20:00 Melissa Manchester
    2/09/2019 20:00 Indigo Girls
    2/18/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    2/20/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    2/26/2019 19:30 The Beach Boys
    2/28/2019 19:30 The Beach Boys
    3/01/2019 20:00 Pink
    3/02/2019 20:00 The Beach Boys
    3/03/2019 19:30 Pink
    3/04/2019 20:00 Paul Anka
    3/05/2019 19:30 Pink
    3/06/2019 20:00 Jeremy Jordan
    3/07/2019 19:30 The Beach Boys
    3/14/2019 19:30 Nader-Mara's Jukebox Legends
    3/15/2019 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    3/15/2019 20:00 Elton John
    3/16/2019 20:00 Elton John
    3/21/2019 20:00 Joan Osborne Sings The Songs of Bob Dylan
    4/09/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/10/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/11/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/12/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/13/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/13/2019 14:00 School of Rock
    4/14/2019 19:00 School of Rock
    4/14/2019 13:00 School of Rock
    7/27/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes
    7/28/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes
    7/30/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    OTHER

    7/19/2018 20:00 The Greatest Love of All - Whitney Houston Tribute
    7/19/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Pink Floyd - The Wall
    7/20/2018 19:00 California Given - No Doubt/Katy Perry Tribute
    7/20/2018 20:00 The Greatest Love of All - Whitney Houston Tribute
    7/21/2018 20:00 The Whitney Houston Show
    7/21/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Pink Floyd - Wish You Were Here
    7/22/2018 19:00 The Faceless
    7/26/2018 20:30 Mudd
    7/28/2018 21:00 Strangelove
    7/28/2018 20:00 The King of Pop Meets The Purple One
    8/03/2018 20:00 Dave Matthews Tribute Band
    8/03/2018 19:00 Uncle John's Band - Grateful Dead Tribute
    8/03/2018 21:00 The Long Run - A Journey Through The Music Of The Eagles
    8/03/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Fleetwood Mac - Rumours
    8/04/2018 19:30 MAS Miami: The Le Batard Brothers
    8/04/2018 22:00 Emo Night Brooklyn
    8/10/2018 19:00 The Motowners - The Temptations Tribute
    8/11/2018 21:00 Fly Socks and Tees
    8/16/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - The White Album
    8/17/2018 19:00 Night Train - Guns N' Roses Tribute
    8/18/2018 20:00 Head Games - Foreigner Tribute
    8/18/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - White Album
    8/18/2018 19:30 Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis
    8/25/2018 20:00 The Vinyl Party
    8/25/2018 20:00 Purple Reign - Prince Tribute
    8/31/2018 20:30 Slippery When Wet
    9/01/2018 20:00 Nirvanna - Tribute to Nirvana
    9/07/2018 19:00 George Strait Experience - George Strait Tribute
    9/08/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Led Zeppelin - Houses of The Holy
    9/14/2018 21:00 In The Light of Led Zeppelin - Tribute Band
    9/14/2018 19:00 Vertigo and Original Sin - U2 and INXS Tribute
    9/15/2018 20:00 Turnstiles - Billy Joel Tribute Band
    9/15/2018 20:00 Paul McCartney Tribute
    9/15/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live: Led Zeppelin - Houses of The Holy
    9/21/2018 19:00 The Wildflowers - Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers Tribute
    9/24/2018 19:00 Tune-Yards
    9/27/2018 22:00 Tune-Yards
    9/28/2018 20:00 Petty Hearts - Tom Petty Tribute Band
    9/28/2018 19:00 Cowboy - Kid Rock Tribute
    9/29/2018 19:00 Fozzy
    10/03/2018 19:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/04/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/05/2018 20:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/05/2018 19:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    10/06/2018 20:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/13/2018 12:30 Welcome To Mockville
    10/13/2018 20:00 The Long Run - A Tribute to The Eagles
    10/13/2018 20:00 Elton John Tribute
    10/13/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live: The Eagles - Greatest Hits
    10/14/2018 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
    10/14/2018 19:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Doors - L.A. Woman
    10/19/2018 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony: Journey's Escape
    10/20/2018 19:00 The Button South - One Night Stand
    10/23/2018 10:30 Diary of a Worm, A Spider & a Fly
    10/27/2018 21:00 Saved By The 90's
    11/01/2018 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    11/06/2018 10:30 Steve Thrash: Ecology is Awesome
    11/09/2018 18:00 Dean Dillon - A Tribute To Larry Butler
    11/10/2018 20:00 Neil Diamond Tribute
    11/16/2018 3:30 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/16/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    11/17/2018 3:30 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/17/2018 19:30 Top Of The World - A Tribute to The Carpenters
    11/18/2018 3:30 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/19/2018 3:30 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/23/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Pink Floyd - Wish You Were Here
    11/24/2018 20:00 In The Light of Led Zeppelin - Tribute Band
    12/01/2018 20:00 Sounds of Soul - Tribute to Motown
    12/03/2018 20:00 Welch Ledbetter Connection
    12/07/2018 20:00 Voctave: An A Cappella
    12/08/2018 20:00 I Am King - The Michael Jackson Experience
    12/25/2018 22:00 How The Moon Stole Christmas
    12/28/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - Abbey Road
    12/31/2018 20:00 Epic Evolve - The Decades Show
    1/02/2019 19:00 Salute To Vienna New Year's Concert
    1/04/2019 19:00 Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
    1/12/2019 19:30 Arrival From Sweden: The Music of Abba
    1/18/2019 19:30 Decades Rewind
    2/07/2019 19:00 Hello Gorgeous - A Tribute to Barbara Streisand
    2/16/2019 20:00 Muriel Anderson
    2/22/2019 20:00 Memphis Motown
    3/29/2019 20:00 Love Is A Rose - A Tribute To Linda Ronstadt
    4/05/2019 19:00 Direct from Las Vegas
    4/07/2019 19:00 The Barricade Boys
    4/25/2019 20:00 One Night Of Queen
    5/01/2019 10:30 Doktor Kaboom! And The Wheel of Science

    NEW AGE

    7/22/2018 18:00 Newsboys
    10/11/2018 19:30 Israel Houghton
    10/27/2018 18:00 Newsboys
    11/14/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/15/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
    11/16/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/17/2018 3:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/18/2018 3:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/19/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/20/2018 3:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/21/2018 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/14/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller

    LATIN

    7/20/2018 19:00 Corona De Oro Fest 2018
    7/21/2018 19:00 Corona De Oro Fest
    7/21/2018 20:00 La Santa Cecilia
    7/21/2018 20:00 Silvestre Dangond
    7/22/2018 20:00 Premios Juventud: CNCO, Ozuna, Carlos Rivera, Jacob Forever, Kany Garcia, Zion y Lennox & Sofia Reyes
    7/22/2018 20:00 Silvestre Dangond
    7/28/2018 19:00 Nacho
    8/03/2018 21:00 Jorge E Mateus
    8/10/2018 18:30 Alex Bugnon
    8/10/2018 21:00 Bomba Estereo
    8/11/2018 19:30 Bomba Estereo
    8/17/2018 20:00 LPT & Stono Echo
    8/18/2018 19:30 Shakira
    8/24/2018 19:00 Leo Dan & Palito Ortega
    8/25/2018 20:00 Pimpinela
    8/25/2018 20:00 Alejandro Fernandez & Los Tigres Del Norte
    8/26/2018 19:00 Alejandro Fernandez & Los Tigres Del Norte
    8/30/2018 20:00 Luis Enrique
    9/01/2018 20:00 Noche Acustica & Tito Auger
    9/08/2018 20:00 Ozuna
    9/08/2018 20:00 El Gran Combo de Puerto Rico, Jerry Rivera & Charlie Zaa
    9/09/2018 19:00 Molotov
    9/14/2018 20:00 Carlos Vives
    9/15/2018 20:00 Carlos Vives
    9/20/2018 20:00 Ozuna
    9/22/2018 20:00 Descemer Bueno
    9/28/2018 20:30 Myriam Hernandez
    10/04/2018 20:00 Sebastian Yatra & Manuel Turizo
    10/06/2018 20:00 Sebastian Yatra & Manuel Turizo
    10/11/2018 19:30 Benise: Fuego!
    10/11/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
    10/11/2018 20:00 Chayanne
    10/12/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
    10/12/2018 20:00 Benise: Fuego!
    10/13/2018 20:00 Benise: Spirit Of Spain
    10/14/2018 19:30 Karol G & Piso 21
    10/14/2018 19:00 Chayanne
    10/27/2018 20:00 Y Ellas Cantaban Boleros
    11/21/2018 21:00 Gala De Soneros
    11/21/2018 19:00 Ozuna
    12/01/2018 21:00 Willie Colon

    LAS VEGAS SHOWS

    11/16/2018 20:00 The Australian Bee Gees

    JAZZ / BLUES

    7/28/2018 19:30 Jeff Kashiwa & Steve Cole
    7/30/2018 20:00 Biscuit Jam: Mark Telesca, Richie Schmidt & The Funky Biscuit All Stars
    8/04/2018 20:00 Khris Royal and Dark Matter
    8/10/2018 19:30 Kenny Wayne Shepherd & Beth Hart Band
    8/11/2018 20:00 Kenny Wayne Shepherd
    8/31/2018 20:00 Boney James
    9/01/2018 20:00 Elan Trotman
    9/22/2018 20:00 Coco Montoya
    9/22/2018 19:30 Blake Aaron, Brian Simpson & Paul Taylor
    9/26/2018 19:30 Chris Thile
    10/05/2018 19:30 Jonny Lang
    10/07/2018 19:00 Jonny Lang
    10/19/2018 20:00 Kenny G
    10/27/2018 19:30 Steve Oliver & Marion Meadows
    10/27/2018 20:00 Jeff Jensen
    11/11/2018 20:00 Ottmar Liebert
    11/16/2018 20:00 Livingston Taylor
    11/17/2018 20:00 Paul Nelson Band
    11/23/2018 20:00 Max Weinberg's Jukebox
    11/24/2018 20:00 Max Weinberg's Jukebox
    11/24/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    11/27/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    11/29/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    12/01/2018 11:00 Bradenton Blues Festival
    12/06/2018 20:00 Herb Alpert & Lani Hall
    12/08/2018 19:30 Mandy Harvey
    12/11/2018 20:00 A Peter White Christmas
    2/10/2019 19:00 Faith Prince
    2/15/2019 20:00 Herbie Hancock
    2/15/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/16/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/17/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/19/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/22/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/23/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa

    HOLIDAY

    10/27/2018 20:00 Disney's The Nightmare Before Christmas
    12/02/2018 14:00 Robin Spielberg
    12/12/2018 19:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
    12/22/2018 20:00 A Rockapella Christmas

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    7/13/2068 3:30 Animaze X
    7/19/2018 20:00 Ramallah
    7/26/2018 20:00 Fractured Fairytales
    8/01/2018 19:00 Becomes Astral
    8/10/2018 19:00 Attila - The Band
    8/11/2018 19:00 Fit For A King
    8/11/2018 19:00 Attila - The Band
    8/12/2018 19:00 Carnivora
    8/12/2018 19:00 Fit For A King
    8/12/2018 18:00 Attila - The Band
    8/14/2018 19:00 Fit For A King
    8/16/2018 19:00 Steel Panther
    8/17/2018 20:00 Steel Panther
    8/18/2018 20:00 Steel Panther
    8/24/2018 20:00 Nonpoint, He Is Legend & Letters From The Fire
    8/25/2018 19:00 Nonpoint
    9/12/2018 20:00 Wiegedood
    9/17/2018 19:00 Parkway Drive, August Burns Red, The Devil Wears Prada & Polaris
    9/25/2018 19:35 Clutch
    9/28/2018 21:00 Jason Bieler
    10/03/2018 18:30 Trivium
    10/05/2018 20:30 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/05/2018 18:00 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    10/06/2018 19:30 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/06/2018 17:30 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    10/19/2018 20:00 Appetite For Destruction
    10/20/2018 20:00 Yngwie Malmsteen
    10/23/2018 18:00 Carach Angren
    10/26/2018 19:30 Mom Jeans
    10/27/2018 18:30 Behemoth
    10/30/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
    10/31/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
    11/08/2018 19:00 Haken & Leprous
    11/09/2018 18:30 Haken
    11/10/2018 19:30 Haken & Leprous
    11/13/2018 19:00 Machine Head
    11/14/2018 20:00 Machine Head
    11/23/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/24/2018 19:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/25/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    12/01/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    12/05/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    12/06/2018 19:30 Cannibal Corpse
    12/09/2018 20:00 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    12/10/2018 20:00 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    7/21/2018 13:00 Villainfest: Filth,Near Empty, Kill the Sound, A Matter of Honor & Denied Til Death
    7/22/2018 16:00 The Great Orlando Americana Fest: Kaleigh Baker's Someday Honey, Bloody Jug Band, Wilted Chilis & More
    7/28/2018 16:00 Hometown Heros Music Festival
    8/02/2018 19:30 2018 HippieFest
    8/02/2018 11:00 Vans Warped Tour
    8/03/2018 20:00 Hippiefest
    8/03/2018 11:00 Vans Warped Tour
    8/04/2018 19:00 Hippiefest 2018
    8/04/2018 11:00 Vans Warped Tour
    8/05/2018 18:00 Hippiefest 2018
    8/05/2018 11:00 Vans Warped Tour
    8/11/2018 20:00 Old Boca Music Festival 5
    8/27/2018 20:00 K-92.3 All Star Jam
    8/29/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    8/31/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    9/01/2018 15:30 Gulf Coast Summer Fest: Boney James, Brian Simpson, Julian Vaughn & Jay Rowe
    9/22/2018 14:00 Blackwater Country Jam
    10/18/2018 15:30 Clearwater Jazz Holiday - Thursday
    10/19/2018 16:00 Clearwater Jazz Holiday - Friday
    10/19/2018 3:30 Party In The Pines Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    10/20/2018 13:45 Clearwater Jazz Holiday - Saturday
    10/21/2018 13:15 Clearwater Jazz Holiday - Sunday
    11/03/2018 14:00 Big Orange Music Festival
    11/09/2018 18:30 Ugly Fest VIII
    11/09/2018 3:30 Electric Daisy Carnival - 2 Day Pass
    11/09/2018 13:00 Electric Daisy Carnival - Friday
    11/10/2018 3:30 Rockfest 80's Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    11/10/2018 12:00 RockFest 80's Music Festival: Vince Neil, Tom Keifer & Kix - Saturday Admission
    11/10/2018 13:00 Electric Daisy Carnival - Saturday
    11/11/2018 12:00 RockFest 80's Music Festival: Ace Frehley, Night Ranger & Sebastian Bach - Sunday Admission
    11/17/2018 18:00 I Love The 80's Music Fest
    1/29/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Tuesday
    1/30/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Wednesday
    1/31/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Thursday
    2/01/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Friday
    2/02/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Saturday
    3/29/2019 3:30 2019 Ultra Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
    3/29/2019 10:00 2019 Ultra Music Festival - Friday Pass
    3/30/2019 10:00 2019 Ultra Music Festival - Saturday Pass
    3/31/2019 10:00 2019 Ultra Music Festival - Sunday Pass

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    7/19/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts & Trent Harmon
    7/20/2018 20:30 Demun Jones
    7/20/2018 19:00 Ben Allen Band
    7/20/2018 20:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
    7/20/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts, Dan and Shay & Carly Pearce
    7/21/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts, Dan and Shay & Carly Pearce
    7/26/2018 19:00 Sugarland, Frankie Ballard & Lindsay Ell
    7/27/2018 22:00 Corey Smith
    7/27/2018 19:00 Sundance Head
    7/28/2018 20:00 Striking Matches
    8/03/2018 19:00 Miranda Lambert & Little Big Town
    8/04/2018 19:00 Miranda Lambert & Little Big Town
    8/11/2018 20:00 Ellis Paul
    8/15/2018 19:00 Cody Johnson
    8/17/2018 22:00 Cody Johnson
    8/17/2018 20:00 John Michael Montgomery
    8/18/2018 21:00 Cody Johnson
    8/25/2018 20:00 BJ Thomas
    8/25/2018 20:00 The Wildfire Band
    8/25/2018 20:00 Stephanie Quayle
    9/01/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    9/02/2018 20:00 The New Sounds of Nashville End of Summer Celebration Show: RaeLynn
    9/05/2018 20:30 Murphy's Law & The Goddamn Gallows
    9/07/2018 20:00 K.D. Lang
    9/08/2018 21:00 Ricochet Reunion #2
    9/08/2018 20:00 K.D. Lang
    9/10/2018 20:00 K.D. Lang
    9/13/2018 19:00 Dierks Bentley, Brothers Osborne & LANCO
    9/14/2018 19:00 Dierks Bentley, Brothers Osborne & LANCO
    9/15/2018 19:00 Dierks Bentley, Brothers Osborne & LANCO
    9/21/2018 20:00 Lee Ann Womack
    9/28/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    9/29/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    10/04/2018 18:00 Luke Bryan
    10/13/2018 20:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    10/13/2018 21:00 Scotty McCreery
    10/13/2018 20:00 Wynonna Judd & The Big Noise
    10/13/2018 19:00 Anderson East
    10/13/2018 20:00 Gene Watson
    10/16/2018 19:00 Anderson East
    10/18/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge & Devin Dawson
    10/19/2018 20:00 Colt Ford
    10/19/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge & Devin Dawson
    10/20/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge
    10/20/2018 19:00 Keith & Kristyn Getty
    10/24/2018 20:00 David Allan Coe
    11/01/2018 19:30 The Lacs
    11/02/2018 21:00 The Lacs
    11/03/2018 21:00 The Lacs
    11/09/2018 20:00 Vince Gill
    11/10/2018 20:00 Vince Gill
    11/11/2018 20:00 Vince Gill
    11/12/2018 20:00 Vince Gill
    11/12/2018 19:30 Willie Nelson
    11/14/2018 20:00 Willie Nelson
    11/16/2018 19:30 The Avett Brothers
    11/17/2018 19:30 The Avett Brothers
    11/17/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    11/29/2018 19:30 Old Dominion
    11/30/2018 19:00 Old Dominion
    12/08/2018 20:00 Iris Dement
    1/23/2019 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
    2/09/2019 19:00 Ricky Skaggs
    3/16/2019 20:00 Roger McGuinn

    COMEDY

    7/20/2018 20:00 Billy Ray Bauer
    7/20/2018 21:30 Heather Land
    7/20/2018 18:00 Heather Land
    7/21/2018 20:00 Billy Ray Bauer
    7/21/2018 19:00 The Cambridge Impronauts
    7/21/2018 21:00 Laughing Out Loud Festival
    7/21/2018 19:00 Laughing Out Loud Festival
    7/22/2018 17:30 Danny Duncan
    7/22/2018 18:30 Baixa Terapia
    7/23/2018 19:00 Danny Duncan
    7/26/2018 19:30 The Capitol Steps
    7/27/2018 20:00 Jeff Jones
    7/27/2018 19:30 The Capitol Steps
    7/28/2018 20:00 Jeff Jones
    7/28/2018 20:00 Paul Reiser
    7/28/2018 19:30 The Capitol Steps
    7/28/2018 14:00 The Capitol Steps
    7/29/2018 15:00 The Capitol Steps
    8/03/2018 20:00 Vince Taylor
    8/03/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    8/04/2018 20:00 Vince Taylor
    8/04/2018 20:00 Kathy Gilmour & Friends
    8/04/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    8/10/2018 20:00 Devin Siebold
    8/10/2018 20:00 Ken Miller
    8/11/2018 20:00 Devin Siebold
    8/11/2018 19:30 Majah Hype Comedy Jam
    8/17/2018 20:00 Tiz
    8/18/2018 20:00 Tiz
    8/22/2018 20:00 Chris Redd
    8/24/2018 20:00 Steve Miller
    8/24/2018 20:00 Hasan Minhaj
    8/24/2018 19:30 Tom Segura
    8/25/2018 20:00 Steve Miller
    8/25/2018 19:00 Tom Segura
    8/31/2018 20:00 Matt Ray
    8/31/2018 20:00 Amy Schumer
    9/01/2018 20:00 Matt Ray
    9/01/2018 20:00 Jo Koy
    9/12/2018 20:00 Kathy Griffin
    9/13/2018 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
    9/13/2018 20:00 Kathy Griffin
    9/14/2018 19:00 Rodney Carrington
    9/14/2018 20:00 Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live
    9/15/2018 20:00 Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live
    9/16/2018 20:00 Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live
    9/20/2018 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
    9/20/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
    9/21/2018 19:30 Brian Regan
    9/22/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
    9/27/2018 19:30 Louie Anderson
    9/29/2018 20:00 Louie Anderson
    9/29/2018 20:00 Howie Mandel & Preacher Lawson
    9/30/2018 21:00 Louie Anderson
    9/30/2018 18:30 Louie Anderson
    10/05/2018 20:00 Gary Gulman
    10/06/2018 20:00 Off Color Comedy Tour
    10/07/2018 18:00 The Second City: Made In America - Some Assembly Required
    10/07/2018 20:00 Gary Gulman
    10/10/2018 20:00 Eddie Izzard
    10/11/2018 19:00 Ron White
    10/11/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/12/2018 19:00 Jim Jefferies
    10/12/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/13/2018 20:00 Jim Jefferies
    10/13/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/19/2018 19:00 Lewis Black
    10/20/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    10/21/2018 19:00 Lewis Black
    10/26/2018 21:00 Upchurch The Redneck
    11/01/2018 20:00 Tom Segura
    11/02/2018 20:00 Tom Segura
    11/03/2018 21:30 Tom Segura
    11/03/2018 20:00 Tracy Morgan
    11/03/2018 19:00 Tom Segura
    11/04/2018 19:30 Tracy Morgan
    11/05/2018 19:30 Capitol Steps
    11/07/2018 20:00 Chris D'Elia
    11/08/2018 19:30 Chris D'Elia
    11/09/2018 20:00 Bobby Collins
    11/09/2018 20:00 Benji Brown
    11/09/2018 20:00 Chris D'Elia
    11/10/2018 20:00 Bobby Collins
    11/10/2018 19:00 Ron White
    11/15/2018 20:00 Gad Elmaleh
    11/15/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
    11/16/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
    11/17/2018 21:30 Kathleen Madigan
    11/17/2018 19:00 The Comedy Get Down Tour: Cedric The Entertainer, Eddie Griffin, D.L. Hughley & George Lopez
    11/17/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
    11/23/2018 19:00 Benji Brown
    11/23/2018 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
    11/23/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    11/29/2018 20:00 Randy Rainbow
    11/30/2018 20:00 Randy Rainbow
    12/01/2018 20:00 Vic DiBitetto
    12/07/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    12/16/2018 20:00 John Waters
    12/17/2018 19:30 A John Waters Christmas
    12/27/2018 20:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/28/2018 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/28/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/29/2018 22:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/29/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/30/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    1/17/2019 19:00 Mutts Gone Nuts
    1/19/2019 19:30 Ryan Hamilton
    1/20/2019 20:00 Robert Klein
    1/25/2019 19:30 Jim Belushi & The Board of Comedy
    1/26/2019 19:30 Jeanne Robertson
    1/26/2019 20:00 Jim Belushi & The Board of Comedy
    2/01/2019 20:00 Yakov Smirnoff
    3/10/2019 19:00 The Capitol Steps
    3/10/2019 14:00 The Capitol Steps
    3/23/2019 20:00 Dom Irrera
    3/27/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    4/06/2019 20:00 Cedric The Entertainer
    4/13/2019 20:00 Vic DiBitetto
    4/25/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
    5/02/2019 10:00 Doktor Kaboom! And The Wheel of Science

    CLASSICAL

    7/21/2018 19:00 Symphony Of The Americas: Summerfest Concert
    8/04/2018 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony Summer Pops: Best of Broadway
    8/25/2018 19:30 Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra: Star Wars - Return of the Jedi
    10/04/2018 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth
    11/02/2018 20:00 Distant Worlds: Music from Final Fantasy
    11/03/2018 20:00 Distant Worlds: Music from Final Fantasy
    11/12/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Cameron Carpenter & Courtney Lewis
    11/24/2018 20:00 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire - In Concert
    11/24/2018 14:00 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire - In Concert
    11/29/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    12/01/2018 20:00 Star Wars Episode IV - A New Hope In Concert
    12/06/2018 20:00 Jeremy Denk
    12/07/2018 19:30 Holiday Pops
    12/13/2018 20:00 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Tim Burton's The Nightmare before Christmas
    12/18/2018 19:00 Itzhak Perlman
    12/31/2018 20:00 Salute To Vienna
    1/28/2019 20:00 Shanghai Opera Symphony Orchestra: Zhang Chengjie & Song Siheng - Verdi, Tchaikovsky & Rachmaninoff
    1/29/2019 19:30 Kristin Chenoweth
    2/05/2019 20:00 Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
    2/10/2019 19:00 Boston Pops: Keith Lockhart
    2/11/2019 19:30 Boston Pops
    2/12/2019 20:00 Boston Pops
    2/17/2019 18:00 Vienna Boys Choir
    2/18/2019 19:30 The Piano Guys
    2/26/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra
    3/11/2019 20:00 Brussels Philharmonic
    3/13/2019 20:00 Brussels Philharmonic
    3/25/2019 20:00 Sir James Galway
    4/01/2019 20:00 Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    10/26/2018 18:00 Kidz Bop Live
    10/27/2018 18:00 Kidz Bop Live
    10/28/2018 16:00 Kidz Bop Live!
    1/19/2019 13:00 Raffi
    1/20/2019 13:00 Raffi

    BLUEGRASS

    10/14/2018 20:00 Steep Canyon Rangers

    ALTERNATIVE

    7/19/2018 19:30 Summer Salt
    7/19/2018 17:30 Slightly Stoopid, Stick Figure & Pepper
    7/20/2018 18:30 I Set My Friends On Fire
    7/20/2018 19:30 Summer Salt
    7/20/2018 20:00 Violent Femmes & Echo and The Bunnymen
    7/21/2018 19:00 I Set My Friends On Fire
    7/21/2018 20:00 Shamans Harvest
    7/21/2018 19:30 Violent Femmes & Echo and The Bunnymen
    7/21/2018 16:00 Slightly Stoopid, Stick Figure & Pepper
    7/22/2018 17:45 Slightly Stoopid, Stick Figure & Pepper
    7/24/2018 19:00 Unsane
    7/24/2018 19:00 Smashing Pumpkins
    7/25/2018 20:00 Unsane
    7/25/2018 19:00 Smashing Pumpkins
    7/25/2018 20:00 Dave Matthews Band
    7/26/2018 20:00 Unsane
    7/27/2018 19:30 Yardij & South Point
    7/27/2018 21:00 Cowboy Mouth
    7/27/2018 19:00 The Spill Canvas
    7/27/2018 20:00 Donavon Frankenreiter
    7/27/2018 20:00 Dave Matthews Band
    7/28/2018 20:00 Cowboy Mouth
    7/28/2018 22:00 Daedelus
    7/28/2018 20:00 Dave Matthews Band
    7/29/2018 18:00 Dispatch & Nahko and Medicine For The People
    7/31/2018 18:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    8/01/2018 18:00 Lydia
    8/01/2018 18:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    8/01/2018 19:00 Powerglove
    8/02/2018 19:00 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    8/03/2018 19:00 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    8/04/2018 22:00 Rusko
    8/04/2018 18:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    8/04/2018 20:00 Powerglove
    8/04/2018 20:00 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    8/05/2018 19:00 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    8/07/2018 19:00 311 & The Offspring
    8/10/2018 21:00 Psychedelic Discotheque & Charlie Hustle
    8/11/2018 20:30 The Molly Ringwalds
    8/11/2018 19:00 Five Finger Death Punch, Breaking Benjamin, Nothing More & Bad Wolves
    8/14/2018 19:00 Vacationer
    8/15/2018 19:00 Jonah Matranga
    8/15/2018 20:00 The Alarm
    8/16/2018 22:00 Rusko
    8/16/2018 19:00 The Alarm
    8/17/2018 22:00 Said The Sky
    8/17/2018 15:30 The Boys of Summer
    8/17/2018 20:00 Jason Mraz
    8/18/2018 19:00 For the Fallen Dreams
    8/18/2018 22:00 Said The Sky
    8/19/2018 18:00 For the Fallen Dreams
    8/19/2018 20:00 The B-52s
    8/22/2018 19:00 Family and Friends - Band
    8/24/2018 21:00 Surfer Blood
    8/25/2018 15:00 Sublime with Rome, Lupe Fiasco & New Politics
    8/25/2018 21:30 Surfer Blood
    8/30/2018 19:00 Strung Out
    8/31/2018 19:30 Strung Out
    8/31/2018 22:00 The Mountain Goats
    9/01/2018 20:00 Strung Out
    9/01/2018 19:00 ohGr
    9/01/2018 18:00 Orgy
    9/01/2018 20:15 Sister Hazel
    9/01/2018 19:00 The Mountain Goats
    9/01/2018 20:00 The Weepies
    9/02/2018 20:00 Strung Out
    9/02/2018 19:00 ohGr
    9/06/2018 20:00 Walkney
    9/07/2018 18:00 Blessthefall
    9/09/2018 18:00 Blessthefall, The Word Alive & Ded
    9/13/2018 20:00 The Supersuckers
    9/13/2018 21:00 Rusko
    9/13/2018 20:00 Stryper
    9/14/2018 20:00 Midge Ure & Paul Young
    9/14/2018 19:00 Eric Lindell
    9/14/2018 3:30 Widespread Panic - 3 Day Pass
    9/14/2018 19:00 Widespread Panic
    9/15/2018 20:00 Midge Ure & Paul Young
    9/15/2018 19:00 Widespread Panic
    9/15/2018 19:30 15th Anniversary Freestyle Explosion
    9/16/2018 18:30 Widespread Panic
    9/16/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy & Machine Gun Kelly
    9/17/2018 19:30 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    9/17/2018 19:00 Borns
    9/18/2018 19:00 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    9/18/2018 19:00 Borns
    9/19/2018 20:00 Tigers Jaw
    9/19/2018 19:00 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    9/20/2018 19:30 Zach Deputy
    9/20/2018 20:00 Social Distortion
    9/20/2018 19:00 Here Come The Mummies
    9/21/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
    9/22/2018 17:00 Jason Isbell and The 400 Unit & The Decemberists
    9/22/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
    9/23/2018 20:00 Lucero
    9/23/2018 20:00 The Decemberists
    9/26/2018 20:00 David Byrne
    9/27/2018 19:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    9/28/2018 18:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    9/28/2018 19:00 Andy Grammer
    9/28/2018 19:00 Colony House
    9/28/2018 20:00 David Byrne
    9/29/2018 19:30 David Byrne
    9/30/2018 19:00 Andy Grammer
    9/30/2018 19:00 David Byrne
    10/03/2018 17:00 Escape The Fate & Slaves
    10/04/2018 19:30 The Toasters
    10/05/2018 19:30 Arch Enemy
    10/06/2018 19:00 Arch Enemy
    10/07/2018 18:00 The Toasters
    10/07/2018 18:00 Arch Enemy
    10/07/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    10/09/2018 19:30 Papa Roach
    10/09/2018 19:00 Milky Chance
    10/09/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    10/10/2018 19:00 Milky Chance
    10/10/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    10/13/2018 20:00 Ween
    10/14/2018 19:00 Ween
    10/16/2018 18:00 Dying Fetus
    10/16/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    10/16/2018 19:00 Bob Log III
    10/18/2018 19:00 Doyle
    10/19/2018 20:00 Bob Log III
    10/19/2018 19:00 Doyle
    10/19/2018 20:00 Streetlight Manifesto
    10/20/2018 20:00 Streetlight Manifesto
    10/20/2018 19:00 Doyle
    10/20/2018 20:00 Death Cab for Cutie
    10/22/2018 19:00 Death Cab for Cutie
    10/23/2018 20:00 Death Cab for Cutie
    10/26/2018 19:30 Alice In Chains
    10/26/2018 19:00 Cowboy Mouth
    10/26/2018 19:00 Eden
    10/27/2018 20:00 Alice In Chains
    10/27/2018 20:00 Eden
    10/28/2018 19:00 Alice In Chains
    10/30/2018 20:00 Pale Waves
    10/30/2018 19:30 A Perfect Circle
    10/31/2018 19:00 Pale Waves
    11/02/2018 19:30 Pale Waves
    11/02/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    11/03/2018 20:00 Blue October
    11/03/2018 18:00 Pale Waves
    11/04/2018 19:00 Blue October
    11/06/2018 20:00 Snow Patrol
    11/09/2018 20:00 Poppy
    11/09/2018 19:00 Jason Crabb
    11/10/2018 18:00 Mae
    11/15/2018 20:00 The Main Squeeze
    11/15/2018 19:30 Iron & Wine
    11/16/2018 19:30 The Main Squeeze
    11/20/2018 18:30 VNV Nation
    11/21/2018 20:00 VNV Nation
    11/27/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    1/24/2019 20:00 Hot Tuna
    1/25/2019 20:00 Hot Tuna Acoustic
    3/20/2019 20:00 John Lloyd Young

    50s / 60s ERA

    11/10/2018 19:30 Doo Wop & Rock n Roll
    1/26/2019 20:00 The Doo Wop Project
    1/26/2019 15:00 The Doo Wop Project
    2/15/2019 20:00 The Hit Men